「Leggings」:修訂間差異
跳至導覽
跳至搜尋
本頁面具有訪問限制。如果您看見此訊息,這代表您沒有訪問本頁面的權限。
(→材質) |
(→材質) |
||
行 13: | 行 13: | ||
| Fast and Free | | Fast and Free | ||
| Body: 83% Nylon, 17% Elastane<br/>Waistband lining: 89% Nylon, 11% Elastane | | Body: 83% Nylon, 17% Elastane<br/>Waistband lining: 89% Nylon, 11% Elastane | ||
|- | |||
| Invigorate | |||
| Body: 80% Nylon, 20% Lycra elastane | |||
|- | |||
| Wunder Train | |||
| Pocket lining: 56% Polyester, 33% Coolmax polyester, 11% Lycra elastane<br/>Body: 77% Nylon, 23% Lycra elastane | |||
|- | |||
| Wunder Under | |||
| Body: 69% Nylon, 31% Lycra elastane | |||
|} | |} | ||
於 2021年10月23日 (六) 20:11 的修訂
Leggings這頁列出目前買過的資料。
材質
Lululemon
Model | Material |
---|---|
Align | Body: 80% Nylon, 20% Lycra elastane |
Fast and Free | Body: 83% Nylon, 17% Elastane Waistband lining: 89% Nylon, 11% Elastane |
Invigorate | Body: 80% Nylon, 20% Lycra elastane |
Wunder Train | Pocket lining: 56% Polyester, 33% Coolmax polyester, 11% Lycra elastane Body: 77% Nylon, 23% Lycra elastane |
Wunder Under | Body: 69% Nylon, 31% Lycra elastane |
XEXYMIX
Model | Material |
---|---|
High Flexy Relax V-Up | Polyester 82%, Polyurethane 18% |
High Flexy | Polyester 74%, Polyurethane 26% |
Black Label Signature 360N | Nylon 78%, Polyurethane 22% |
Black Label Signature 380N | Nylon 77%, Polyurethane 23% |
Cella UP Tension | Polyester 85%, Polyurethane 15% |